* CETAL SINUS 20 Caplets. For effective relief from Sinus pain, Nasal congestion and Headache.
* Composition: Each caplet contains:
& & Paracetamol 500 mg + Pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg.
* To be used under medical supervision.
* Store in a dry place, at a temperature not exceeding 30 degrees C.
* Manufactured by: EGYPTIAN INT. PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES CO. (E.I.P.I.CO.) – Egypt.
الوزن | 100 كيلوجرام |
---|
مراجعتين لـ CETAL (SINUS) 20 TAB
إضافة مراجعة إلغاء الرد
يجب عليك تسجيل الدخول لنشر مراجعة.
PARACETAMOL 500 MG+PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30 MG
منتجات ذات صلة
أدوية موسعة للشعب الهوائيه
تم التقييم 5.00 من 5
105.00 EGP
دكتور فادي –
Hady Saad –