* Composition:
& & Cetirizine dihydrochloride 5 mg + Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 120 mg.
* Long-acting, Non-sedating Antihistaminic / Decongestant.
& & For Rapid Relief of Allergic Rhinitis, Sinus && Nasal Congestion, Sneezing and Rhinorrhea.
الوزن | 100 kg |
---|
مراجعتين لـ CLEAREST 14 CAP
إضافة مراجعة إلغاء الرد
يجب عليك تسجيل الدخول لنشر مراجعة.
CETIRIZINE DI-HCL 5 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HCL 120 MG
Anonymous –
Anonymous –
Anonymous –