* Megafen Suspension 120 ml. Alcohol-Free. Antipyretic & Analgesic.
* Composition: Each teaspoonful (5 ml) contains:
Ibuprofen 100 mg.
* Shake well before use.
* Store at room temperature (25 degrees C).
* Manufactured by: RAMEDA (The Tenth of Ramadan Co. For Pharmaceutical Industries & Diagnostic Reagents) – A.R.E.
MEGAFEN – N 100 MG / 5 ML SUSP 120 ML
تم التقييم بـ 5.00 من 5 بناءً على تقييم 1 من العملاء
(مراجعتين)
16.50 EGP
متوفر في المخزون
الوزن | 100 كيلوجرام |
---|
مراجعتين لـ MEGAFEN – N 100 MG / 5 ML SUSP 120 ML
إضافة مراجعة إلغاء الرد
يجب عليك تسجيل الدخول لنشر مراجعة.
IBUPROFEN 100 MG / 5 ML
منتجات ذات صلة
المسكنات الغير مخدرة
تم التقييم 5.00 من 5
11.00 EGP
نبيل ابوشال (مالك موثوق) –