* Pain Relief – Sinus Relief – Congestion Relief.
* Composition: Each coated tablet contains:
& & Ibuprofen 200 mg + Pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg + Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg.
* Dosage and Method of Administration:
& & Do not take more than directed. The smallest effective dose should be used.
& & Adults: take 1 tablet every 4-6 hours while symptoms persist.
& & Do not take more than 6 tablets in any 24-hour period, unless directed by a doctor.
& & Children under 12 years of age: do not use.
* Store at room temperature not exceeding 30 degrees C.
* Manufactured by: EVA PHARMA for Pharmaceuticals && Medical Appliances S.A.E – Egypt.
الوزن | 100 كيلوجرام |
---|
مراجعتين لـ SINLERG 20 TAB
إضافة مراجعة إلغاء الرد
يجب عليك تسجيل الدخول لنشر مراجعة.
IBUPROFEN 200 MG + PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HCL 30 MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG
Aya Hosny –
Hala Allam –